How Not To Internet Date, 27 Sep 2011

AN ACTUAL ONLINE MATCHMAKING CONVERSATION BETWEEN MICHELLE DEE AND AN INDIAN NAMED SUDEEP

A middle-aged woman pretending to be a thirtysomething British man falls in love with a middle-aged black man pretending to be a young, foxy Jewish chick.

sudeep: hi
sudeep: how ru
MichelleDee: Hi! I’m Bart Simpson! Who the hell are you?
sudeep_mtec: where ru forom
sudeep_mtec: this is sudeep
MichelleDee: i don’t know sudeep
sudeep: ur soooooooooo beautiful
sudeep: plz rememeber me
MichelleDee: nope, no clue
sudeep: why ur hating food
MichelleDee: i dunno
sudeep: ur sooo beautiful friend
MichelleDee: thanks
sudeep: do u have web cam now
MichelleDee: yes
sudeep: can i see u on web cam friend’
MichelleDee: no
sudeep: ur soooo ooooooooooooooooooo cute friend
MichelleDee: so you said
sudeep: what do u do friend
MichelleDee: I DON’T cam with strange men
sudeep: i mean ur soooo beautiful
MichelleDee: ‘ya… you said that
sudeep: what do u do
sudeep: where ru from?
MichelleDee: You call me friend and you don’t know?
MichelleDee: shouldn’t a friend know things like that?
sudeep: give me ur phone number
MichelleDee: LOLz
MichelleDee: no
MichelleDee: who the hell are you?
sudeep: hello friend ur good name plz
MichelleDee: i’m not your friend
MichelleDee: I like to fart
sudeep: friend this is sudeep from india
MichelleDee: do you fart?
sudeep: no mam
MichelleDee: liar
MichelleDee: everyone farts
sudeep: noooo im not a liar promise
MichelleDee: but you are
MichelleDee: everyone farts
MichelleDee: if you eat… you fart
sudeep: before one year im chating
MichelleDee: I just farted
MichelleDee: it was loud
MichelleDee: scared my cat
sudeep: noo friend im not a lier im true friend
MichelleDee: do you fart?
sudeep: plz
MichelleDee: answer me
sudeep: no
MichelleDee: LIAR!
sudeep: nooooooooooooooooooooooooooo
MichelleDee: YES!
sudeep: noooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo
MichelleDee: you eat do you not?
sudeep: noooooooooooooooooo im not a liat
sudeep: yes
sudeep: eat
MichelleDee: then your stomache produces gases that must then be released from your ass! EVERYONE FARTS!
MichelleDee: those who claim not to fart are LIARS!
sudeep: nooooooooooooooo friend im not aliar
MichelleDee: then you fart!
MichelleDee: TELL ME THE TRUTH!
sudeep: im ur friend that is true
MichelleDee: tell me you FART
sudeep: before one year im chating
MichelleDee: you are NOT my friend. you LIE!
sudeep: nooo mam im not a lier
MichelleDee: DO
MichelleDee: YOU
MichelleDee: FART?
sudeep: that is true”
sudeep: fart?
MichelleDee: yes!
MichelleDee: release gas from your rear end!
sudeep: noooooo
MichelleDee: LIAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAR!
sudeep: nio im not alier
MichelleDee: LIAR!
sudeep: u know im from india
MichelleDee: liar liar pants on fire cuz you FARTED and I lit that shit!

%d bloggers like this: